loopgroep beilen bodywalk beilen


Uitslagen 2009



GROENE TIJD = PR
RODE TIJD = 1STE
BLAUWE TIJD = 1STE en PR

2009

31 dec Oliebollencross Nieuw Dordrecht 7,2 km Jannie Drenth
Eeuwe Jansen
Frouke Sijken
Bertus Reinds
34.47
37.18
39.28
54.27
12 dec Trimloop AAC 15 KM
12 KM
6 KM
Anno Brandsema
Henriette Pepels
Jan Jager
Harmtje Jager
Lysbeth de Jonge
1.04.47
55.45
35.30
35.30
41.46
5 dec Boscross Diever 21.1 KM
10.5 KM
Anno Brandsema
Jan Roeles
Henriette Pepels
1.43.25
47.50
52.39
5 dec Henk Bijker Bovenboer 21.1 KM
11.4 KM
Jack de Jonge
Jannes Bouwmeester
Jan Uiterwijk
1.29.04
1.43.12
47.57
21 nov Schutrupsloop Exloo 5.3 KM Jannie Drenth
Frouke Sijken
26.27
28.41
28 nov Bastiaannetcross Norg 8.75 KM Anno Brandsema
Henriette Pepels
Jannes Bouwmeester
40.47
43.15
43.55
15 nov 7heuvelenloop 15 KM

Jan Roeles
Jan Uiterwijk
Wierd Duursma
Jannes Bouwmeester
Jan Willem Oosting
Alie Hamminga
Henk Funke
Eeuwe Jansen
Cisca Pijpker
Roelof Kiers

1.02.59
1.04.52
1.07.50
1.10.08
1.12.16
1.19.07
1.20.26
1.21.51
1.33.38
1.39.26
14 nov Stadsparkloop 10 KM Richard Pieters 37.55
14 nov ACO van Elderen 5.5 KM Gea Lamberts 29.06
14 nov ACC trimloop

3 KM


6 KM
9 KM
15 KM

Frouke Sijken
Janny Weurding
Bertus Reinds
Jannie Drenth
Henriette Pepels
Anno Bradsema

16.10
16.45
20.05
29.48
41.55
1.05.51
14 nov VIOS cross 8 KM Jan Uiterwijk
Marco Bakker
33.58
33.55
7 nov Adrillenloop 10 KM

15 KM
Alie Hamminga
Cisca Pijpker
Jannes Bouwmeester
50.48
57.04
1.09.22
31 okt AVD Cross 7 KM Jack de Jonge 32.13
31 okt Diepe Hel Holterberg 10 Mijl Jan Roeles
Harry van Os
1.08.05
1.17.40
31 okt Dalli De Klokloop   Jan Uiterwijk 41.53
25 okt Vestingloop 10 KM
21.1 KM
Alie Hamminga
Jannes Bouwmeester
Joop Godwaldt
51.09
1.39.53
1.39.53
24 okt Tijd van je leven loop 1uur lopen Jan Uiterijk 5min en
30sec
20 okt Marathon Spier 22.9 Gea Lamberts 2.19.08
17 okt Zuidlaardermarktloop 5 KM

10 KM
Harmtje Jager
Pauline van Os
Jan Roeles
Jan Willem Oosting
Harry van Os
29.02
30.10
41.59
44.44
45.20
11 okt Papendrecht 5 Mijl Pieter Stegeman 32.54
11 okt 4 Mijl Groningen 4 Mijl Jack de Jonge
Jannes Bouwmeester
Peter de Boer
Cisca Pijpker
Harmtje Jager
24.43
28.56
29.50
36.12 38.52
10 okt Trimloop AAC 61 3 KM

6 KM




9KM

Lysbeth de Jonge
Bertus Reinds
Jannie Drenth
Eeuwe Jansen
Janny Weurding
Harmtje Jager
Be Gils
Frouke Sijken
Marco Bakker

19.50
20.37
29.51
31.53
35.34
36.23
36.26
48.35
?
3 okt Otterberg-Blinkerdloop 5 KM



10 KM
Frouke Sijken
Jan Uiterwijk
Peter de Boer
Eeuwe Jansen
Geke van de Heuvel
Gea Lamberts
Cisca Pijpker
Jack de JOngen
Marco Bakker
Jan Roeles
Tammo Bijmold
Frank Ottenhof
Jan Gritter
Wierd Duursma
Klaas Haveman
Jannes Bouwmeester
Theun Zondag
Tinus Jonkers
26.56
21.13
23.25
26.50
51.29
57.28
1.00.56
40.30
45.25
42.48
46.10
49.47
52.14
46.24
46.28
47.01
51.53
1.05.13
26 sep Jouster Merkte loop 10 KM Jan Uiterwijk 41.59
20 sep Dam tot DAM loop 10 Mijl Jan Roeles
Harry van Os
1.16.19
1.16.19
13 sep Albert Eisingloop 5 KM Jack de Jonge 18.32
13 sep de van Wijnen 10 KM Peter de Boer 49.11
12 sep Schippersrun Odoorn 10 KM Pieter Stegeman 41.51
12 sep Fish Potato Run 12.8 KM Jan Uiterwijk 53.34
7 sep Opaloop 10 KM Jop Godwaldt
Jannes Bouwmeester
44.44
45.47
5 sep Invectus Run 10.5 KM Jan Roeles
Jan Uiterwijk
44.47
45.36
5 sep Dijkhuizen Run 5 KM Joop Godwaldt 21.26
2 sep Bikkelloop Zuidwolde 10 KM Jack de Jonge
Jannes Bouwmeester
40.04
46.01
29 aug Sneek - Bolsward-Sneek 20 KM Jan Uiterwijk 1.30.59
27 aug Wiekloop De Wijk 10 KM Jannes Bouwmeester 45.55
22 aug Singelloop 10 KM Pieter Stegeman
Jannes Bouwmeester
Mirjam Wassen
42.24
45.50
48.04
  Schoorl Bosloop 8.4 KM Jannes Bouwmeester 42.27
18 aug 7e brinkloop Diever 5 KM


10 KM
Pieter Stegeman
Frank Ottenhof
Wim v/d Lelie
Joop Godwaldt
20.07
21.28
25.32
44.43
12 aug Alkeloop Alteveer 10 KM Joop Godwaldt
Jannes Bouwmeester
Mirjam Wassen
Wim v/d Lelie
45.02
45.12
46.07
52.45
8 aug Hoeve a/d Wegbosloop 20.4 KM Anno Brandsma
Jannes Bouwmeester
Gerjan Potjewijdt
1.30.53
1.38.25
1.58.50
4 aug 5e brinkloop Diever 10 KM


5 KM
Joop Godwaldt
Mirjam Wassen
Peter de Boer
Wim van der Lelie
45.15
48.05
50.37
25.29
28 jul 4e brinkloop Diever 5 KM Jannes Bouwmeester
Mirjam Wassen
Wim van der Lelie
21.34
22.37
26.11
25 jul Oude Willem 20.4 KM Anno Brandsma
1.31.36
21 jul 3e brinkloop Diever 10 KM

5 KM
Jack de Jonge
Joop Godwaldt
Frank Ottenhof
38.50
44.49
21.45
18 jul Midzomeravondmarath. 10 KM
20 KM
Mirjam Wassen
Jannes Bouwmeester
48.53
1.36.48
7 jul Brinkloop Diever 5 KM Pieter Stegeman
19.38
6 jul Onstwedderomloop 10 KM Jannes Bouwmeester
Mirjam Wassen
46.59
48.25
5 jul De 50 van Assen
Estafette
50 KM Richard Pieters
Jannes Bouwmeester
Wierd Duursma
Marco Bakker
Pieter Stegeman
3.34.16
  Middenveldloop 5.3 KM Geke van de Heuvel
Jannie Drenth
Gea Lamberts
Frouke Sijken
Harmtje Jager
Jack de Jonge
Jan Uiterwijk
Wierd Duursma
Klaas Haveman
Jeroen Stobbe
Theun Zondag
26.07
27.22
27.52
28.36
33.29
44.10
46.46
52.05
52.20
56.21
57.56
  JanDriegen1/2marathon 21.1 KM Jan Uiterwijk
1:33:17
  Acht van Drachten 8 KM Jan Uiterwijk
33.16
  Run van Roden 21 KM Jannes Bouwmeester
1:42:04
  1/8 triathlon   Judith Kremers
1:16:51
  Asserstadsloop 5 KM Jack de Jonge
Peter de Boer
19:21
24.46
7 juni Ruiner Dorpsloop 10 KM Gea Lamberts
54.04
7 juni Triathlon Groningen
500m zwemmen
25km fietsen
4.5km lopen
  Judith Kremers
1.15.54
6 juni Goudplevierrun 12 KM Cisca Pijpker
1.14.29
6 juni Omweg van Grolloo 10 KM



5 KM
Pieter Stegeman
Jannes Bouwmeester
Eeuwe Jansen
Harmtje Jager
Roelof Kiers
41.56
45.41
54.26
1.01.13
27.35
3 juni Oud Alteveerloop 10 KM Jannes Bouwmeester
Mirjam Wassen
45.23
49.40
30 mei

Triathlon Heerenveen
500m zwemmen
19km fietsen
5.4km lopen

  Judith Kremers
1.11.33
23 mei Triathlon Veendam
500m zwemmen
20km fietsen
5km lopen
  Judith Kremers
1.10.30
23 mei Vincent Hillebrand Memorialloop 10 KM Jack de Jonge
41.28
23 mei Run van Gieten 10 KM Joop Godwaldt
Jannes Bouwmeester
44.06
46.03
17 mei Nijmegen Marikenloop 10 KM Harmtje Jager
59.21
17 mei Valkema Parkstadloop 10 KM Joop Godwaldt
Jannes Bouwmeester
43.36
45.30
16 mei Statenloop Oenkerk 21.4 KM Jan Uiterwijk
1.34.30
16 mei Beverwijkloop 5 KM Pieter Stegeman
20.12
14 mei Nacht van Groningen 14 KM Jan Gritter
1.10.37
9 mei MiddenDrentheloop 5.3 KM


10.6 KM



21.1 KM
Frank Ottenhof
Roelof Kiers
Harmtje Jager
Jack de Jonge
Jan Gritter
Eeuwe Jansen
Judith Kremers
Gea Lamberts
Tinus Jonkers
24.41
30.14
30.49
42.30
57.21
57.22
55.08
1.58.43
2.05.23
9 mei Ronde van Oranjewoud 10 Mijl Jan Uiterwijk
1.08.20
2 mei Crossloop Zuidwolde 5 KM Judith Kremers
24.56
30 apr Koninginneloop Beilen 5 KM Judith Kremers
24.11
28 apr Marathon van Enschede 42.2 KM Richard Pieters
3.13.41
19 apr Cascade Run 10 Mijl










5 Mijl
Jan Uiterwijk
Mirjam Wassen
Jan Willem Oosting
Jannes Bouwmeester
Klaas Haveman
Jan Gritter
Geke van de Heuvel
Alie Hamminga
Gea Lamberts
Arie Doorduin
Roelof Kiers
Henk Funke
Judith Kremers
jannie Drenth
Gerrit Bruins
Peter de Boer
Tinus Jonkers
Judith Heemskerk
Inge Derks
Cisca Pijpkers
Harmtje Jager
Ina Ritsma
Marjan de Vecht
Agnes Meijerink
Alberta Boerema
Lysbeth de Jonge
1.08.14
1.16.15
1.17.57
1.19.36
1.21.04
1.24.47
1.24.51
1.26.34
1.28.11
1.36.54
1.44.40
34.31
40.41
40.52
41.09
42.08
43.10
43.10
45.36
47.03
49.34
54.10
54.11
55.31
55.35
57.30
18 apr Race the Train 18.4 KM Joop Godwaldt
1.27.19
17 apr Kluften Halve Marathon 21.1 KM
31.7 <M
Richard Pieters
Richard Pieters
1.29.48
2.17.01
13 apr Klap tot Klaploop 10 KM Henk Pruim
Joop Godwoldt
Tinus Jonkers
42.08
44.23
54.45
11 apr Hoeve aan de wegloop 16.2 KM Jan Uiterwijk
1.08.59
5 apr Marathon Rotterdam 42.2 KM Jack de Jonge
3.22.44
4 apr Condensloop 21.1 KM Jan Uiterwijk
1.31.17
29 mrt Ladies Run Zandvoort 5 KM Harmtje Jager
29.13
29 mrt 8 van Assen 8 KM Jannes Bouwmeester
Mirjam Wassen
Gea Lamberts
35.42
38.28
40.53
29 mrt Ronde van Wymbrits 21.1 KM Jan Uiterwijk
1.34.03
28 mrt Theo Winterloop 10 EM Jannes Bouwmeester
Mirjam Wassen
1.13.50
1.16.56
25 mrt Strubben Marathon 21.1 KM
35.2 KM
Richard Pieters
Richard Pieters
1.36.24
2.39.47
21 mrt Bonifatiusloop 21.1 KM Jan Uiterwijk
1.31.24
15 mrt Stadsparkloop 16 KM Joop Godwaldt
Mirjam Wassen
Jannes Bouwmeester
1.13.20
1.17.08
1.17.08
14 mrt AAC trimloop 15 KM Klaas Haveman
Geke van de Heuvel
Roelof Kiers
Eeuwe Jansen
Frouke Sijken
Be Gils
Lysbeth de Jonge
1.11.45
1.14.21
54.04
33.08
15.23
17.06
21.32
14 mrt Drents Friese wold 21.1 KM
10 KM
Gea Lamberts
Alie Hamminga
Ciska Pijpker
2.03.12
52.00
58.22
14 mrt Road to Rotterdam 35.5 KM Jack de Jonge
3.06.00
8 mrt Merenloop in Grou 15 KM Jan Uiterwijk
1.03.11
1 mrt Rondje om Goutum 16 KM Jan Uiterwijk
1.10.01
  Road to Rotterdam 31.3 KM Jack de Jonge
Pieter Stegeman
2.32.00
21 feb ACO Elderen Crossloop 5 KM Frouke Sijken
Janny Weurding
25.41
27.02
21 feb Boscross Start78 7 KM Jan Uiterwijk
28.58
15 feb Stadsparkloop 16 KM Jannes Bouwmeester
1.17.22
14 feb Valentijnsmarathon 22.4 KM
30.3 KM
Pieter Stegeman
Pieter Stegeman
1.49.28
2.31.52
14 feb trimloop AAC 6 KM




9 KM

12 KM
Frouke Sijken
Harmtje Jager
Eeuwe Jansen
Roelof Kiers
Ingrid Snippe
Geke van de Heuvel
Janny Weurding
Klaas Haveman
31.29
36.30
37.00
37.00
37.56
43.12
50.13
55.15
8 feb Fordtimmermanloop 10 KM
15 KM
Alie Hamminga
Mirjam Wassen
Pieter Stegeman
Joop Godwaldt
Jannes Bouwmeester
52.15
1.13.06
1.03.59
1.06.46
1.10.50
7 feb Brug tot Brugloop 6 KM Gea Lamberts
31.03
1 feb Arnoud Magnin Cross 8 KM Jannes Bouwmeester
Mirjam Wassen
Gea Lamberts
37.20
38.49
44.26
31 jan Havelter Hunebedloop 8 KM
15.2 KM
Ciska Pijpker
Jan Uiterwijk
Joop Godwaldt
Klaas Haveman
Alie Hamminga
46.45
1.05.43
1.08.26
1.11.19
1.18.31
24 jan Road to Rotterdam 25 KM Pieter Stegeman
Jack de Jonge
2.05.00
2.05.00
24 jan Steenwijk Cross 7 KM Jan Uiterwijk
27.07
18 jan Broekstreker Veldloop 8.7 KM Jannes Bouwmeester
42.34
17 jan Udikloop 10 KM


6.5 KM
Marco Bakker
Alie Hamminga
Ciska Pijpker
Jannie Drenth
41.55
50.42
58.12
32.35
17 jan ACO Elderencrossloop 5 KM Gea Lamberts
Frouke Sijken
25.48
25.54
10 jan Aaldenrondommeloop 10 KM


6.3 KM
Alie Hamminga
Cisca Pijpkers
Jan Gritter
Pieter Boerema
Janny Drenth
Hannie Kiers
Christine Noort
50.19
57.27
50.41
56.37
56.37
57.29
57.30
10 jan AAC 61 9 KM
6 KM
Janny Weurding
Frouke Sijken
Eeuwe Jansen
Be Gils
Lysbeth de Jonge
51.06
31.36
32.38
36.46
41.07
3 jan RTV Nieuwjaarsloop 10 KM Jannes Bouwmeester
44.38